項目 | 第一名 | 第二名 | 第三名 | 第四名 | 第五名 | 第六名 | 第七名 | 第八名 | 備註 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100公尺 | 陳志璿 惠文高中 10秒83 |
陳子龍 長億高中 10秒98 |
劉柏熙 大里高中 11秒00 |
陳育樺 長億高中 11秒29 |
呂奕璁 長億高中 11秒32 |
黎育愷 大甲高中 11秒39 |
湯耀宗 新民高中 11秒47 |
張秝齊 大甲高中 11秒48 |
|
200公尺 | 洪孟隆 大里高中 22秒11 |
陳子龍 長億高中 22秒21 |
陳志璿 惠文高中 22秒27 |
蔡瀚緯 大甲高中 22秒41 |
陳育樺 長億高中 22秒65 |
吳枻岷 大甲高中 23秒05 |
簡子豪 長億高中 23秒27 |
湯耀宗 新民高中 23秒32 |
|
400公尺 | 黃榆傑 長億高中 48秒79 |
林昭丞 大里高中 49秒08 |
熊晨佑 惠文高中 49秒47 |
蔡瀚緯 大甲高中 49秒90 |
姜忠伯 長億高中 49秒99 |
陳奕文 大里高中 50秒73 |
陳德育 大甲高中 52秒25 |
楊明叡 惠文高中 54秒18 |
|
800公尺 | 紀軍溢 惠文高中 2分01秒07 |
陳騏紘 長億高中 2分01秒20 |
林世璿 長億高中 2分02秒88 |
吳和勳 長億高中 2分03秒19 |
施尚璿 新民高中 2分04秒02 |
高健宬 惠文高中 2分07秒34 |
張晉愷 惠文高中 2分08秒52 |
鍾皓丞 大甲高中 2分09秒07 |
|
110公尺跨欄 (0.991m) |
吳枻岷 大甲高中 15秒04 |
楊沐 臺中二中 15秒13 |
張俊宇 長億高中 15秒25 |
張凱 惠文高中 15秒26 |
李鈺糖 長億高中 15秒30 |
劉晁均 大甲高中 15秒35 |
白建恩 長億高中 15秒41 |
張倖原 大甲高中 16秒01 |
|
400公尺跨欄 (0.914m) |
黃榆傑 長億高中 53秒87 |
張俊宇 長億高中 55秒00 |
白建恩 長億高中 55秒46 |
劉晁均 大甲高中 58秒34 |
楊沐 臺中二中 58秒65 |
劉承鈞 后綜高中 59秒53 |
郭竑毅 大里高中 1分01秒68 |
鄭丞晊 大里高中 1分03秒01 |
|
1500公尺 | 紀軍溢 惠文高中 4分08秒86 |
陳冠穎 惠文高中 4分09秒93 |
林世杰 惠文高中 4分10秒88 |
陳騏紘 長億高中 4分12秒62 |
施尚璿 新民高中 4分12秒65 |
林弈鴐 長億高中 4分35秒17 |
林世璿 長億高中 4分36秒48 |
林稟維 明道中學 4分37秒34 |
|
5000公尺 | 田睿祥 新社高中 16分20秒33 |
陳冠穎 惠文高中 16分29秒71 |
張中毅 惠文高中 16分38秒66 |
伍致毅 惠文高中 17分15秒02 |
王郁翔 長億高中 17分38秒67 |
賴柏凱 長億高中 18分35秒95 |
黃義程 臺中一中 19分07秒47 |
李茂圻 大甲高中 20分27秒07 |
|
10000公尺 | 田睿祥 新社高中 32分57秒47 |
張中毅 惠文高中 35分04秒12 |
張晉愷 惠文高中 36分06秒55 |
王郁翔 長億高中 36分43秒53 |
蔡承勳 惠文高中 36分48秒53 |
蔡翔安 大甲高中 41分22秒51 |
白建勛 長億高中 42分25秒33 |
楊丁澔 大甲高中 45分07秒86 |
|
3000公尺障礙 (0.914m) |
伍致毅 惠文高中 10分08秒51 |
林世杰 惠文高中 10分11秒37 |
楊東憲 新社高中 10分57秒77 |
高健宬 惠文高中 11分19秒83 |
林弈鴐 長億高中 12分13秒95 |
陳盈誌 大甲高中 12分33秒20 |
李茂圻 大甲高中 12分39秒90 |
||
4×100公尺接力 | 劉柏熙 林昭丞 陳奕文 洪孟隆 大里高中 41秒94 |
呂奕璁 陳子龍 簡子豪 陳育樺 長億高中 42秒36 |
黎育愷 吳枻岷 蔡瀚緯 楊程皓 王柏霖* 大甲高中 42秒41 |
紀翔 陳奕安 張凱 陳志璿 惠文高中 42秒53 |
柯鴻森 左家豪 許鈞安 管邱漢 后綜高中 45秒46 |
賴浩宇 朱訓廷 洪證坤 楊沐 臺中二中 45秒50 |
伍若羿 吳傑倫 林益安 羅子晴 新社高中 46秒88 |
*非決賽選手 |
|
4×400公尺接力 | 何威漢 周澤宇 姜忠伯 黃榆傑 林弈鴐* 呂奕璁* 長億高中 3分17秒39 |
劉柏熙 陳奕文 洪孟隆 林昭丞 大里高中 3分19秒83 |
楊程皓 陳德育 王柏霖 蔡瀚緯 劉峻亦* 劉晁均* 大甲高中 3分22秒23 |
紀翔 楊明叡 陳宥恩 熊晨佑 王宇龍* 黃思齊* 惠文高中 3分23秒62 |
廖顯佳 施尚璿 湯耀宗 計德紹 張俊杰* 新民高中 3分38秒67 |
林益安 謝維仁 吳傑倫 田睿祥 伍若羿* 新社高中 3分42秒06 |
賴浩宇 陳翊安 伍承恩 朱訓廷 臺中二中 3分55秒77 |
*非決賽選手 |