累計 | 場次-分組 | 組別 | 項目 | 賽別 | 單位 | 選 手 | 成績 | 名次 | 積分 | 備註 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 102-1 | 高中男生 | 110公尺跨欄(0.991m) | 預賽 | 大甲高中 | 4035 劉晁均 | 15秒54 | 4 | q | |
2 | 102-2 | 高中男生 | 110公尺跨欄(0.991m) | 預賽 | 大甲高中 | 4023 張倖原 | 15秒83 | 4 | q | |
3 | 102-2 | 高中男生 | 110公尺跨欄(0.991m) | 預賽 | 大甲高中 | 4012 吳枻岷 | 14秒79 | 1 | q | |
4 | 106-1 | 高中男生 | 三級跳遠 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4013 李弘瑋 | 13公尺58 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | 106-1 | 高中男生 | 三級跳遠 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4032 楊程皓 | 14公尺51 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | 106-1 | 高中男生 | 三級跳遠 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4028 黃奕中 | 14公尺20 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | 112-1 | 高中男生 | 400公尺 | 預賽 | 大甲高中 | 4036 劉峻亦 | 54秒01 | 5 | ||
8 | 112-1 | 高中男生 | 400公尺 | 預賽 | 大甲高中 | 4038 蔡瀚緯 | 49秒17 | 1 | q | |
9 | 112-3 | 高中男生 | 400公尺 | 預賽 | 大甲高中 | 4027 陳德育 | 51秒66 | 2 | q | |
10 | 115-1 | 高中男生 | 鉛球(6kg) | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4018 林軒皓 | 14公尺49 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | 115-1 | 高中男生 | 鉛球(6kg) | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4033 詹博崴 | 12公尺67 | 4 | 5 | |
12 | 117-1 | 高中男生 | 110公尺跨欄(0.991m) | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4012 吳枻岷 | 15秒04 | 1 | 9 | |
13 | 117-1 | 高中男生 | 110公尺跨欄(0.991m) | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4035 劉晁均 | 15秒35 | 6 | 3 | |
14 | 117-1 | 高中男生 | 110公尺跨欄(0.991m) | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4023 張倖原 | 16秒01 | 8 | 1 | |
15 | 124-1 | 高中男生 | 100公尺 | 預賽 | 大甲高中 | 4040 黎育愷 | 11秒47 | 2 | q | |
16 | 124-2 | 高中男生 | 100公尺 | 預賽 | 大甲高中 | 4011 王柏霖 | 11秒72 | 3 | q | |
17 | 124-3 | 高中男生 | 100公尺 | 預賽 | 大甲高中 | 4022 張秝齊 | 11秒46 | 2 | q | |
18 | 127-1 | 高中男生 | 跳高 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4017 林庠榮 | ||||
19 | 127-1 | 高中男生 | 跳高 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4023 張倖原 | 1公尺80 | 5 | 4 | |
20 | 127-1 | 高中男生 | 跳高 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4028 黃奕中 | 1公尺70 | 6 | 3 | |
21 | 131-1 | 高中男生 | 4×100公尺接力 | 預賽 | 大甲高中 | 4040 黎育愷 4038 蔡瀚緯 4011 王柏霖 4032 楊程皓 | 42秒77 | 2 | q | |
22 | 133-1 | 高中男生 | 10000公尺 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4039 蔡翔安 | 41分22秒51 | 6 | 3 | |
23 | 133-1 | 高中男生 | 10000公尺 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4030 楊丁澔 | 45分07秒86 | 8 | 1 | |
24 | 202-1 | 高中男生 | 鏈球(6kg) | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4024 陳以倫 | 21公尺33 | 5 | 4 | |
25 | 202-1 | 高中男生 | 鏈球(6kg) | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4034 劉冠霆 | 20公尺71 | 7 | 2 | |
26 | 205-1 | 高男十項 | 100公尺(1) | 大甲高中 | 4029 黃柏鈞 | 12秒36 (582) | 7 | |||
27 | 205-1 | 高男十項 | 100公尺(1) | 大甲高中 | 4014 李昀達 | 12秒04 (643) | 4 | |||
28 | 205-1 | 高男十項 | 100公尺(1) | 大甲高中 | 4013 李弘瑋 | 11秒77 (697) | 2 | |||
29 | 210-1 | 高男十項 | 跳遠(2) | 大甲高中 | 4029 黃柏鈞 | 5公尺64 (510) | 5 | |||
30 | 210-1 | 高男十項 | 跳遠(2) | 大甲高中 | 4014 李昀達 | 5公尺48 (477) | 6 | |||
31 | 210-1 | 高男十項 | 跳遠(2) | 大甲高中 | 4013 李弘瑋 | 6公尺35 (664) | 1 | |||
32 | 216-1 | 高中男生 | 100公尺 | 準決 | 大甲高中 | 4022 張秝齊 | 11秒43 | 3 | Q | |
33 | 216-2 | 高中男生 | 100公尺 | 準決 | 大甲高中 | 4040 黎育愷 | 11秒60 | 4 | q | |
34 | 216-2 | 高中男生 | 100公尺 | 準決 | 大甲高中 | 4011 王柏霖 | 12秒01 | 7 | ||
35 | 218-1 | 高男十項 | 鉛球(3) | 大甲高中 | 4029 黃柏鈞 | 8公尺56 (400) | 5 | |||
36 | 218-1 | 高男十項 | 鉛球(3) | 大甲高中 | 4014 李昀達 | 10公尺46 (513) | 1 | |||
37 | 218-1 | 高男十項 | 鉛球(3) | 大甲高中 | 4013 李弘瑋 | 10公尺36 (507) | 2 | |||
38 | 223-1 | 高中男生 | 1500公尺 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4021 徐光廷 | 4分57秒62 | 11 | ||
39 | 223-1 | 高中男生 | 1500公尺 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4010 鍾皓丞 | 4分53秒46 | 9 | ||
40 | 224-1 | 高男十項 | 跳高(4) | 大甲高中 | 4013 李弘瑋 | 1公尺60 (464) | 4 | |||
41 | 224-1 | 高男十項 | 跳高(4) | 大甲高中 | 4014 李昀達 | 1公尺79 (619) | 2 | |||
42 | 224-1 | 高男十項 | 跳高(4) | 大甲高中 | 4029 黃柏鈞 | 1公尺60 (464) | 4 | |||
43 | 231-1 | 高中男生 | 400公尺 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4027 陳德育 | 52秒25 | 7 | 2 | |
44 | 231-1 | 高中男生 | 400公尺 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4038 蔡瀚緯 | 49秒90 | 4 | 5 | |
45 | 235-1 | 高中男生 | 100公尺 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4022 張秝齊 | 11秒48 | 8 | 1 | |
46 | 235-1 | 高中男生 | 100公尺 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4040 黎育愷 | 11秒39 | 6 | 3 | |
47 | 236-1 | 高中男生 | 5000公尺 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4037 蔡爵任 | 23分02秒60 | 11 | ||
48 | 236-1 | 高中男生 | 5000公尺 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4016 李茂圻 | 20分27秒07 | 8 | 1 | |
49 | 236-1 | 高中男生 | 5000公尺 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4025 陳盈誌 | 21分12秒69 | 10 | ||
50 | 239-1 | 高中男生 | 鐵餅(1.75kg) | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4033 詹博崴 | 36公尺64 | 3 | 6 | |
51 | 239-1 | 高中男生 | 鐵餅(1.75kg) | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4018 林軒皓 | 42公尺51 | 1 | 9 | |
52 | 239-1 | 高中男生 | 鐵餅(1.75kg) | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4015 李宥駒 | 39公尺48 | 2 | 7 | |
53 | 241-1 | 高男十項 | 400公尺(5) | 大甲高中 | 4014 李昀達 | 56秒17 (553) | 4 | |||
54 | 241-1 | 高男十項 | 400公尺(5) | 大甲高中 | 4029 黃柏鈞 | 57秒93 (486) | 7 | |||
55 | 241-1 | 高男十項 | 400公尺(5) | 大甲高中 | 4013 李弘瑋 | 54秒40 (623) | 2 | |||
56 | 245-1 | 高中男生 | 4×100公尺接力 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4040 黎育愷 4012 吳枻岷 4038 蔡瀚緯 4032 楊程皓 | 42秒41 | 3 | 6 | |
57 | 306-1 | 高男十項 | 110公尺跨欄(6) | 大甲高中 | 4029 黃柏鈞 | 18秒63 (465) | 6 | |||
58 | 306-1 | 高男十項 | 110公尺跨欄(6) | 大甲高中 | 4013 李弘瑋 | 16秒47 (681) | 2 | |||
59 | 306-1 | 高男十項 | 110公尺跨欄(6) | 大甲高中 | 4014 李昀達 | 16秒21 (709) | 1 | |||
60 | 310-1 | 高男十項 | 鐵餅(7) | 大甲高中 | 4013 李弘瑋 | 28公尺05 (426) | 2 | |||
61 | 310-1 | 高男十項 | 鐵餅(7) | 大甲高中 | 4014 李昀達 | 29公尺56 (456) | 1 | |||
62 | 310-1 | 高男十項 | 鐵餅(7) | 大甲高中 | 4029 黃柏鈞 | 23公尺20 (333) | 5 | |||
63 | 312-1 | 高中男生 | 800公尺 | 預賽 | 大甲高中 | 4021 徐光廷 | 2分18秒66 | 5 | ||
64 | 312-1 | 高中男生 | 800公尺 | 預賽 | 大甲高中 | 4041 黎諺衡 | 2分41秒96 | 7 | ||
65 | 312-2 | 高中男生 | 800公尺 | 預賽 | 大甲高中 | 4010 鍾皓丞 | 2分12秒78 | 4 | q | |
66 | 317-1 | 高男十項 | 撐竿跳高(8) | 大甲高中 | 4029 黃柏鈞 | 2公尺50 (242) | 5 | |||
67 | 317-1 | 高男十項 | 撐竿跳高(8) | 大甲高中 | 4013 李弘瑋 | |||||
68 | 317-1 | 高男十項 | 撐竿跳高(8) | 大甲高中 | 4014 李昀達 | 2公尺90 (333) | 4 | |||
69 | 319-1 | 高中男生 | 3000公尺障礙(0.914m) | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4016 李茂圻 | 12分39秒90 | 7 | 2 | |
70 | 319-1 | 高中男生 | 3000公尺障礙(0.914m) | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4025 陳盈誌 | 12分33秒20 | 6 | 3 | |
71 | 325-1 | 高中男生 | 撐竿跳高 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4017 林庠榮 | ||||
72 | 325-1 | 高中男生 | 撐竿跳高 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4029 黃柏鈞 | ||||
73 | 325-1 | 高中男生 | 撐竿跳高 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4014 李昀達 | ||||
74 | 326-1 | 高男十項 | 標槍(9) | 大甲高中 | 4014 李昀達 | 43公尺40 (492) | 2 | |||
75 | 326-1 | 高男十項 | 標槍(9) | 大甲高中 | 4029 黃柏鈞 | 28公尺89 (284) | 6 | |||
76 | 326-1 | 高男十項 | 標槍(9) | 大甲高中 | 4013 李弘瑋 | 46公尺27 (534) | 1 | |||
77 | 327-1 | 高中男生 | 400公尺跨欄(0.914m) | 預賽 | 大甲高中 | 4035 劉晁均 | 56秒52 | 2 | q | |
78 | 327-1 | 高中男生 | 400公尺跨欄(0.914m) | 預賽 | 大甲高中 | 4036 劉峻亦 | 1分02秒79 | 5 | ||
79 | 327-2 | 高中男生 | 400公尺跨欄(0.914m) | 預賽 | 大甲高中 | 4026 陳捷盛 | ||||
80 | 332-1 | 高中男生 | 200公尺 | 預賽 | 大甲高中 | 4011 王柏霖 | 23秒53 | 2 | ||
81 | 332-3 | 高中男生 | 200公尺 | 預賽 | 大甲高中 | 4038 蔡瀚緯 | 22秒59 | 1 | q | |
82 | 332-4 | 高中男生 | 200公尺 | 預賽 | 大甲高中 | 4012 吳枻岷 | 23秒04 | 2 | q | |
83 | 334-1 | 高中男生 | 標槍(800g) | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4024 陳以倫 | 51公尺69 | 6 | 3 | |
84 | 334-1 | 高中男生 | 標槍(800g) | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4015 李宥駒 | 51公尺11 | 7 | 2 | |
85 | 334-1 | 高中男生 | 標槍(800g) | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4034 劉冠霆 | 55公尺13 | 3 | 6 | |
86 | 338-1 | 高中男生 | 4×400公尺接力 | 預賽 | 大甲高中 | 4036 劉峻亦 4011 王柏霖 4035 劉晁均 4032 楊程皓 | 3分30秒29 | 2 | q | |
87 | 340-1 | 高男十項 | 1500公尺(10) | 大甲高中 | 4014 李昀達 | 5分33秒42 (383) | 6 | |||
88 | 340-1 | 高男十項 | 1500公尺(10) | 大甲高中 | 4013 李弘瑋 | 5分09秒60 (506) | 3 | |||
89 | 340-1 | 高男十項 | 1500公尺(10) | 大甲高中 | 4029 黃柏鈞 | 5分18秒65 (457) | 4 | |||
90 | 340.1-1 | 高中男生 | 全能項目 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4013 李弘瑋 | 5102 | 3 | 6 | |
91 | 340.1-1 | 高中男生 | 全能項目 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4029 黃柏鈞 | 4223 | 6 | 3 | |
92 | 340.1-1 | 高中男生 | 全能項目 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4014 李昀達 | 5178 | 2 | 7 | |
93 | 402-1 | 高中男生 | 跳遠 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4031 楊翎召 | 6公尺37 | 6 | 3 | |
94 | 402-1 | 高中男生 | 跳遠 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4022 張秝齊 | 7公尺03 | 2 | 7 | |
95 | 402-1 | 高中男生 | 跳遠 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4032 楊程皓 | 6公尺75 | 4 | 5 | |
96 | 408-1 | 高中男生 | 400公尺跨欄(0.914m) | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4035 劉晁均 | 58秒34 | 4 | 5 | |
97 | 412-1 | 高中男生 | 800公尺 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4010 鍾皓丞 | 2分09秒07 | 8 | 1 | |
98 | 416-1 | 高中男生 | 200公尺 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4038 蔡瀚緯 | 22秒41 | 4 | 5 | |
99 | 416-1 | 高中男生 | 200公尺 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4012 吳枻岷 | 23秒05 | 6 | 3 | |
100 | 420-1 | 高中男生 | 4×400公尺接力 | 決賽 | 大甲高中 | 4032 楊程皓 4027 陳德育 4011 王柏霖 4038 蔡瀚緯 | 3分22秒23 | 3 | 6 |